Columbus East Athletics

Home of the Olympians

.

Columbus East Athletics

Home of the Olympians

Columbus East Athletics

Home of the Olympians

Saturday 9/03/2016 @ 8:30 AM
(A) vs Columbus North HS (V)

RESULTS
6th place out of 12 teams
GAME SUMMARY
Columbus North Invite Varsity 2016
09/03/16
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls AA
Girls AA
     
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points  
1 - Columbus North Top 5 Avg Times: 19:47   Points: 38
159 Morlock,Olivia 19:00 6:07 2  
138 Brougher,Rachel 19:13 6:11 4  
169 Tong,Arig 19:35 6:18 6  
166 Singhal,Ana 20:27 6:35 10  
146 Geckler,Sydney 20:41 6:39 16  
148 Gutman,Jennifer 20:44 6:40 18  
150 Kerber,Kennedy 20:51 6:43 21  
168 Smith,Emma 21:12 6:49    
141 Dozier,Lily 21:18 6:51    
2 - Bloomington North Top 5 Avg Times: 20:05   Points: 44
48 Saccone,Grace 19:30 6:17 5  
42 Gebhardt,Alexa 19:44 6:21 7  
49 Schulz,Kendyll 20:13 6:30 9  
43 Hagerty,Mya 20:28 6:35 11  
40 Farmer,Bella 20:30 6:36 12  
52 Upholzer,Lauren 20:49 6:42 19  
54 Wilson,Quinn 20:50 6:42 20  
34 Carver,Mackenzie 21:09 6:48    
46 Popp,Jenna 21:46 7:00    
3 - Southport Top 5 Avg Times: 20:18   Points: 72
649 Sullivan,Erin 18:45 6:02 1  
641 Green,Lexie 19:03 6:08 3  
640 Green,Bella 20:03 6:27 8  
638 Frank,Megan 21:43 6:59 28  
634 Casey,Kayden 21:58 7:04 32  
644 Manning,Nicole 22:11 7:08 35  
637 Dean,Christy 22:44 7:19 43  
642 Hiller,Becca 23:53 7:41    
636 Curran,Erin 25:41 8:16    
4 - Evansville North Top 5 Avg Times: 21:37   Points: 138
289 Bailey,Shorter 20:36 6:38 14  
308 Stephanie,Roth 21:13 6:50 22  
298 Hadley,Fisher 21:17 6:51 24  
299 Kaylie,Hisle 21:37 6:57 26  
297 Grace,Rainey 23:22 7:31 52  
288 Alexis,Bosecker 24:07 7:46 61  
292 Bettag,Hannah 24:28 7:52 67  
305 Reagan,Stucke 24:35 7:55    
5 - Whiteland Top 5 Avg Times: 21:45   Points: 148
706 Brewer,Kaley 20:32 6:37 13  
716 Ross,Kelsey 21:14 6:50 23  
710 Fraser,Delsi 21:45 7:00 29  
715 Leytham,Taylor 22:18 7:11 38  
713 Kress,Shelby 23:00 7:24 45  
709 Dennis,Katie 23:20 7:31 50  
719 Walling,Erika 23:31 7:34 55  
705 Brewer,Heidi 23:34 7:35    
717 Silvers,Catawna 24:08 7:46    
6 - Columbus East Top 5 Avg Times: 22:24   Points: 189
110 Mensendiek,Emma 21:34 6:56 25  
109 Lyons,Kristen 22:15 7:10 36  
113 Novreske,Ashley 22:29 7:14 39  
114 Pottoroff,Amanda 22:40 7:18 41  
108 Harris,Hannah 23:06 7:26 48  
106 Frasier,Elizabeth 24:09 7:46 62  
115 Whipple,Megan 24:25 7:52 66  
133 Ping,Madison 24:43 7:57    
112 Morgan,Lindsey 24:55 8:01    
7 - Jennings County Top 5 Avg Times: 22:30   Points: 196
420 Heindel,Ashley 21:37 6:57 27  
422 Morrison,Emma 21:45 7:00 30  
423 Richardson,Nicole 22:59 7:24 44  
425 Taylor,Sydney 23:03 7:25 46  
424 Stearns,Marley 23:08 7:27 49  
418 Daeger,Alana 24:12 7:47 63  
421 Henney,Patricia 24:38 7:56 69  
426 Waldo,Emily 27:53 8:58    
8 - Greenfield-Central Top 5 Avg Times: 22:40   Points: 212
328 Cook,Sydney 20:41 6:39 17  
333 Kueffer,Tatiana 22:15 7:10 37  
336 Muckerheide,Sarah 23:05 7:26 47  
331 Gossett,Darian 23:21 7:31 51  
334 Leach-Lewellen,Hannah 23:59 7:43 60  
327 Chestnut,Dusti 24:21 7:50 64  
340 Schoonover,Samantha 24:52 8:00 73  
329 Ditto,Brenna 25:15 8:08    
341 Watson,Nicole 27:09 8:44    
9 - Silver Creek Top 5 Avg Times: 23:10   Points: 245
587 Burden,Sarah 21:50 7:02 31  
593 Sherrow,Grace 22:06 7:07 33  
586 Allred,Riley 23:40 7:37 57  
589 Futter,Kaytlin 23:55 7:42 59  
592 Schafsnitz,Alyssa 24:23 7:51 65  
591 Proctor,Brooke 24:50 8:00 72  
594 Sparks,Hannah 27:22 8:48 79  
10 - Shelbyville Top 5 Avg Times: 23:11   Points: 250
562 Lubbe,Danielle 20:38 6:38 15  
556 Anspaugh,Jill 23:24 7:32 53  
566 Pike,Makinsi 23:34 7:35 56  
563 Lux,Hannah 23:48 7:40 58  
568 Stacy,Braelyn 24:32 7:54 68  
564 Martin,Grace 24:46 7:58 70  
560 Coffey,Emily 25:27 8:11 75  
561 Hoffmeyer,Heather 25:54 8:20    
559 Christian,Cassandra 27:15 8:46    
11 - Greenwood Community Top 5 Avg Times: 24:41   Points: 305
369 Arruda,Julia 22:07 7:07 34  
374 Watson,Mallory 22:33 7:15 40  
372 Johnson,Janae 25:02 8:03 74  
373 Spencer,Lauren 26:03 8:23 77  
375 Weber,Riley 27:40 8:54 80  
371 Henderson,Hannah 29:01 9:20 81  
370 Ashmore,Alexa 35:14 11:20 82  
12 - Madison Top 5 Avg Times: 24:46   Points: 321
461 Wilber      ,Clare 22:41 7:18 42  
457 Goins        ,Alysa 23:30 7:34 54  
460 Skirvin      ,Emily 24:48 7:59 71  
458 Kelley       ,Abby 26:03 8:23 76  
459 Nay              ,Lexi 26:49 8:38 78
FACILITY DETAILS
Ceraland Park- Columbus, IN

https://columbuseastathletics.org